Tomrrowland Unveils 2013 Stage Lineups


TomorrowLand[1]

While most of us that will be attending will be venturing out to TomorrowWorld, the original world’s most magical music festival, Tomorrowland, has unveiled the majority of the lineup, along with stages and the order of performers! You can view the official release here, and check out the schedule to date after the jump.

Tomorrowland 2013 Lineup and Stages:

FRIDAY 26 JULY

MAIN STAGE

Tiësto
Sebastian Ingrosso
Hardwell
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Fedde Le Grand
ARTY
Otto Knows
NO_ID
Nervo
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
MC Stretch

CARL COX AND FRIENDS

Carl Cox
Loco Dice
Marco Carola
John Digweed
Marco Bailey
Uto Karem
Yousef
Jon Rundell
MC Gunner

DIM MAK

Steve Aoki
Joachim Garraud
Deorro
Autoerotique
Sound of Stereo
Angger Dimas
Dirtyphonics
Felix Cartal
TAI
Dan Sena
Botnek
Dzeko & Torres
Jidax
South Central
PeaceTreaty
Dj Pierre
Datsik
Army of The Universe

MARKUS SCHULZ ARENA

Markus Schulz + more

PARADISE

Hermanez
Jamie Jones
Art Department
Craig Richards
Infinity Ink
Richy Ahmed
Russ Yallop
Waff

FORMA.T

Crookers
Cream Dream
goldFFinch
Digitalism (dj set)
Feadz & Kito
Para One (live)
Miss Kittin (live)
Surfing Leons
Bad Dancer
Folie Douce

WE PLAY HOUSE RECORDINGS

Dixon
Todd Terje
Soul Clap
Locked Groove
Bicep
Levon Vincent
FCL

B2B

Infected Mushroom
Astrix
John 00 Fleming
Neelix
Bizzare Contact
Bitkit
Firaga vs Synsun
Jackie White vs Norion

Q-DANCE

Headhunterz
B-Front & Ran-D
Argy
Psyko Punkz
Frontliner
Adrenalize
Omegatypez
Audiofreq
Outlander
Mark with a K
Davoodi & Bestien
MC Villain

SATURDAY 27 JULY

MAIN STAGE

Avicii
Armin van Buuren
Axwell
Knife Party
Chuckie
Sander van Doorn
Zedd
Thomas Gold
Audien
Maxim Lany
MC Stretch

SUPER YOU&ME

Laidback Luke
Martin Solveig
Benny Benassi
Tommy Trash
Congorock
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Superman, Spiderman & Batman
La Fuente
Sandro Silva
Moska

V SESSIONS

Pete Tong
Eric Prydz
Yves V
Nicky Romero
AN21 & Max Vangeli
Jacob Van Hage vs Loopers
Michael Calfan
Felguk
D-wayne
Gregori Klosman
Sultan & Ned Shepard
Nause
MC Mitch Crown

COCOON HEROES

Sven Väth
Joachim
Massimo Girardi
Smos
Ricardo Villalobos
Joris Voorn
Julien Bracht (live)
DJ W!LD

DERRICK CARTER PRES. FAMILY & FRIENDS

Derrick Carter vs Mark Farina vs Sneak
Masters At Work
Riva Starr
Kerri Chandler
Flapjackers
Sven Van Hees

FULL ON

Ferry Corsten
Aly & Fila
Cosmic Gate
Orjan Nilsen
John O’Callaghan
Sied van Riel
W&W
Solarstone
Shogun
MC Gunner

BONZAI

Bonzai All Stars
Yves De Ruyter
Push (live)
Ghost
Nico Parisi
Ramirez (live)
Hardfloor (live)
Frank De Wulf
Franky Jones
Franky Kloeck
Bountyhunter
Phi-Phi

KOZZMOZZ

Len Faki
Adam Beyer
Technasia
Oscar Mulero
Ben Sims
Joseph Capriati
Kr!z
Spacid

Q-DANCE

Coone
Wildstylez
Brennan Heart
Hard Driver
Atmozfears
Alpha²
Da Tweekaz
Toneshifterz
Gunz for Hire
Code Black
Kutski
MC Villain

KETALOCO

Solomun
Satoshi Tomiie
Guti (live)
tINI
dOP (live)
don Santos
Don Cabron
Caspar
Bollen & Fichtner

STAR WARZ

DJ Hype & MC Daddy Earl
Delta Heavy
S.P.Y
Fred V & Grafix
Brookes Brothers
The Prototypes
Ulterior Motive
One87 & Hookerz ft. Mc Mush
Tito & Echo Virus b2b James Marvel
Foxy Lady & Mc Elvee
Cedex & Higher Underground
Speedwagon & Stykz b2b Alert
Dub-Timus Soundsystem
+Battery- b2b Meddik & Toxidelic ft. Mc Mota
SP:MC
MC Master X
MC LowQui
DMC

SUNDAY 28 JULY

MAIN STAGE

David Guetta vs Afrojack vs Nicky Romero
Steve Angello
Steve Aoki
Alesso
Joachim Garraud
Yves V
Deniz Koyu
Porter Robinson
Djaxx & Neurotique
MC Stretch

DAVE CLARKE PRESENTS…

Dave Clarke
Green Velvet
Jeff Mills
Ben Klock
Heidi
Deg
MC Gunner

PROFOUND SOUNDS

Josh Wink b2b Davide Squillace
Marcel Dettmann
Tale of Us
M A N I K (live)
Alix Alvarez
Zoet & Hartelijk
Pheak

TRANCE ADDICT

Andy Moor b2b Lange
Max Graham vs Protoculture
Indecent Noise
Arctic Moon
Bryan Kearney
Tenishia
Paul van Dyk
Allure
Fast Distance

KNE’DEEP

Rush
Miss Djax
J.Fernandes
Huma Noyd
Mauro Picotto
Joey Beltram

CAFEINA

Gregor Salto
Roma
Tom Leclercq & Dave Lambert
Mr Grammy & DJ Licious
Dyro
Dannic
Stereoclash
Philip & Joeri
Phill Da Cunha & Alec
Disco Dasco
2Dirty
Audio Boulevard

DAILY DUBSTEP

Benga
Dismantle
N-Type b2b Walsh
Distance
Icicle b2b Youngsta
Nicon
NGA Sound
AFTER 12
Subreachers
Undertone
Electrified
SP:MC
MC LX One

Q-DANCE

Noisecontrollers
Zatox
Wasted Penguinz
Bass Modulators
The Prophet
Endymion vs Evil Activities
Max Enforcer
Luna
ACTI
MC Villain

COINCIDENCE

Rebekah
Psytox
Miss Sunshine
Mary Velo
Esther Duijn
Tom Dazing
Antony Nardella
Umlaut

I LOVE THE ‘90S: THE PARTY

Johan Gielen
Marshal Masters
Charly Lownoise and Mental Theo
Cor Fijneman
Kai Tracid
DaHool
DJ Ward
DJ Jean
MC Boogshe

(via)

Thanks for sharing fam! Stay in touch!